Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web
aktualizováno: 28.09.2016 08:53:30 

SK NH Veselí nad Moravou

II. liga 2014/2015
Datum Domácí - Hosté Výsledek
  1. kolo
31.8.2014 TJ Dobruška - Jiskra Humpolec 15:17 (8:9)
31.8.2014 KNH MS Brno - Sokol Ostopovice 18:12 (8:6)
31.8.2014 Sokol Podhorní Újezd - SK NH Veselí nad Moravou 19:23 (11:11)
31.8.2014 Sokol Osek nad Bečvou - Sokol Albrechtičky 11:14 (5:6)
31.8.2014 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Kokory 23:21 (12:8)
31.8.2014 Sokol Svinov - TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 17:17 (10:10)
  2. kolo
7.9.2014 Jiskra Humpolec - Sokol Ostopovice 23:15 (9:7)
7.9.2014 KNH MS Brno - Sokol Podhorní Újezd 19:19 (7:10)
30.8.2014 Sokol Dobruška - SK NH Veselí nad Moravou 19:16 (8:6)
7.9.2014 Sokol Kokory - Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 22:19 (12:9)
7.9.2014 TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí - SSK Vítkovice 15:19 (7:9)
7.9.2014 Sokol Albrechtičky - Sokol Svinov 14:18 (5:9)
  3. kolo
13.9.2014 Jiskra Humpolec - Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 18:5 (12:3)
13.9.2014 Sokol Ostopovice - Sokol Kokory 14:19 (8:9)
13.9.2014 Sokol Podhorní Újezd - TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 30:20 (16:10)
13.9.2014 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Albrechtičky 15:9 (7:4)
13.9.2014 SSK Vítkovice - KNH MS Brno 14:13 (4:5)
13.9.2014 Sokol Svinov - SK NH Veselí nad Moravou 20:13 (10:8)
  4. kolo
14.9.2014 Jiskra Humpolec - Sokol Kokory 13:10 (7:5)
14.9.2014 Sokol Ostopovice - Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 9:15 (6:6)
14.9.2014 Sokol Podhorní Újezd - Sokol Albrechtičky 17:13 (10:6)
14.9.2014 Sokol Dobruška - TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 23:10 (12:2)
14.9.2014 Sokol Svinov - KNH MS Brno 22:12 (11:5)
14.9.2014 SSK Vítkovice - SK NH Veselí nad Moravou 17:16 (11:7)
  5. kolo
21.9.2014 SK NH Veselí nad Moravou - Jiskra Humpolec 23:17 (12:8)
21.9.2014 Sokol Podhorní Újezd - Sokol Ostopovice 30:22 (17:9)
21.9.2014 KNH MS Brno - Sokol Dobruška 20:17 (12:10)
21.9.2014 Sokol Osek nad Bečvou - Sokol Svinov 16:23 (10:11)
21.9.2014 Sokol Kokory - TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 18:20 (9:11)
21.9.2014 Sokol Albrechtičky - SSK Vítkovice 12:11 (7:7)
  6. kolo
28.9.2014 Jiskra Humpolec - KNH MS Brno 17:16 (10:7)
28.9.2014 Sokol Ostopovice - SK NH Veselí nad Moravou 23:26 (11:13)
28.9.2014 Sokol Podhorní Újezd - Sokol Dobruška 21:16 (12:8)
28.9.2014 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 22:18 (9:7)
28.9.2014 Sokol Kokory - Sokol Svinov 21:20 (10:10)
28.9.2014 Sokol Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí - Sokol Albrechtičky 14:20 (10:12)
  7. kolo
4.10.2014 TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí - Jiskra Humpolec 19:16 (10:12)
4.10.2014 Sokol Albrechtičky - Sokol Ostopovice 17:15 (9:5)
4.10.2014 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Podhorní Újezd 27:21 (13:8)
4.10.2014 Sokol Svinov - Sokol Dobruška 17:17 (8:10)
4.10.2014 KNH MS Brno - Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 18:13 (9:4)
4.10.2014 SK NH Veselí nad Moravou - Sokol Kokory 20:11 (9:6)
  8. kolo
5.10.2014 TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí - Sokol Ostopovice 25:12 (12:6)
5.10.2014 Sokol Albrechtičky - Jiskra Humpolec 11:11 (7:6)
5.10.2014 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Dobruška 16:16 (8:8)
5.10.2014 Sokol Svinov - Sokol Podhorní Újezd 23:18 (12:8)
5.10.2014 KNH MS Brno - Sokol Kokory 21:21 (10:11)
5.10.2014 SK NH Veselí nad Moravou - Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 21:14 (11:8)
  9. kolo
12.10.2014 Sokol Podhorní Újezd - Jiskra Humpolec 25:23 (13:13)
12.10.2014 Sokol Ostopovice - Sokol Dobruška 19:24 (9:15)
12.10.2014 SK NH Veselí nad Moravou - KNH MS Brno 19:17 (11:7)
12.10.2014 Sokol Osek nad Bečvou - TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 18:24 (6:12)
12.10.2014 Sokol Kokory - Sokol Albrechtičky 21:19 (10:10)
12.10.2014 Sokol Svinov - SSK Vítkovice 17:15 (10:6)
  10. kolo
18.10.2014 Jiskra Humpolec - SSK Vítkovice 22:16 (7:10)
18.10.2014 Sokol Ostopovice - Sokol Svinov 17:21 (9:10)
18.10.2014 Sokol Osek nad Bečvou - Sokol Podhorní Újezd 21:22 (12:11)
18.10.2014 Sokol Kokory - Sokol Dobruška 14:14 (8:6)
18.10.2014 TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí - KNH MS Brno 18:27 (9:23)
18.10.2014 Sokol Albrechtičky - SK NH Veselí nad Moravou 6:9 (3:5)
  11. kolo
19.10.2014 Jiskra Humpolec - Sokol Svinov 18:16 (9:7)
19.10.2014 Sokol Ostopovice - SSK Vítkovice 20:21 (13:16)
19.10.2014 Sokol Osek nad Bečvou - Sokol Dobruška 24:18 (16:8)
19.10.2014 Sokol Kokory - Sokol Podhorní Újezd 26:12 (14:3)
19.10.2014 TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí - SK NH Veselí nad Moravou 16:15 (8:8)
19.10.2014 Sokol Albrechtičky - KNH MS Brno 16:19 (6:12)
  12. kolo
19.4.2015 Jiskra Humpolec - Sokol Dobruška 17:11 (11:7)
19.4.2015 Sokol Ostopovice - KNH MS Brno 18:24 (8:13
19.4.2015 SK NH Veselí nad Moravou - Sokol Podhorní Újezd 22:19 (12:7)
19.4.2015 Sokol Albrechtičky - Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 12:9 (7:3)
19.4.2015 Sokol Kokory - SSK Vítkovice 8:17 (5:10)
19.4.2015 TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnící - Sokol Svinov 18:20 (11:9)
  13. kolo
26.4.2015 Sokol Ostopovice - Jiskra Humpolec 16:19 (7:11)
26.4.2015 Sokol Podhorní Újezd - KNH MS Brno 18:27 (10:15)
26.4.2015 SK NH Veselí nad Moravou - Sokol Dobruška 21:15 (9:6)
26.4.2015 Sokol Osek nad Bečvou - Sokol Kokory 22:19 (14:9)
26.4.2015 SSK Vítkovice - TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 20:15 (13:4)
26.4.2015 Sokol Svinov - Sokol Albrechtičky 15:15 (8:9)
  14. kolo
2.5.2015 Sokol Osek nad Bečvou - Jiskra Humpolec 12:16 (7:8)
2.5.2015 Sokol Kokory - Sokol Ostopovice 18:15 (8:7)
2.5.2015 TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí - Sokol Podhorní Újezd 21:19 (12:8)
2.5.2015 Sokol Albrechtičky - Sokol Dobruška 13:13 (6:5)
2.5.2015 KNH MS Brno - SSK Vítkovice 23:18 (11:11)
2.5.2015 SK NH Veselí nad Moravou - Sokol Svinov 20:19 (11:10)
  15. kolo
3.5.2015 Sokol Kokory - Jiskra Humpolec 15:14 (4:8)
3.5.2015 Sokol Osek nad Bečvou - Sokol Ostopovice 21:12 (10:6)
3.5.2015 Sokol Albrechtičky - Sokol Podhorní Újezd 15:22 (8:10)
3.5.2015 TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí - Sokol Dobruška 27:19 (12:4)
3.5.2015 KNH MS Brno - Sokol Svinov 21:16 (9:9)
3.5.2015 SK NH Veselí nad Moravou - SSK Vítkovice 11:12 (7:6)
  16. kolo
17.5.2015 Jiskra Humpolec - SK NH Veselí nad Moravou 12:11 (4:6)
17.5.2015 Sokol Ostopovice - Sokol Podhorní Újezd 28:20 (12:10)
17.5.2015 Sokol Dobruška - KNH MS Brno 18:20 (6:11)
17.5.2015 Sokol Svinov - Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 20:18 (10:8)
17.5.2015 TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí - Sokol Kokory 16:17 (8:10)
17.5.2015 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Albrechtičky 23:14 (12:5)
  17. kolo
24.5.2015 KNH MS Brno - Jiskra Humpolec 17:12 (7:5)
24.5.2015 SK NH Veselí nad Moravou - Sokol Ostopovice 22:12 (10:6)
24.5.2015 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Podhorní Újezd 21:18 (13:10)
24.5.2015 Sokol Osek nad Bečvou - SSK Vítkovice 17:19 (8:7)
24.5.2015 Sokol Svinov - Sokol Kokory 18:15 (8:7)
24.5.2015 Sokol Albrechtičky - TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 9:15 (4:5)
  18. kolo
30.5.2015 Jiskra Humpolec - TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 12:13 (4:7)
30.5.2015 Sokol Ostopovice - Sokol Albrechtičky 10:21 (5:11)
30.5.2015 Sokol Podhorní Újezd - SSK Vítkovice 22:23 (14:9)
30.5.2015 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Svinov 14:23 (8:11)
30.5.2015 Sokol Osek nad Bečvou - KNH MS Brno 13:17 (8:8)
30.5.2015 Sokol Kokory - SK NH Veselí nad Moravou 15:17 (4:8)
  19. kolo
31.5.2015 Sokol Ostopovice - TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 17:23 (7:13)
31.5.2015 Jiskra Humpolec - Sokol Albrechtičky 13:12 (5:3)
31.5.2015 Sokol Dobruška - SSK Vítkovice 16:17 (9:9)
31.5.2015 Sokol Podhorní Újezd - Sokol Svinov 18:20 (8:9)
31.5.2015 Sokol Kokory - KNH MS Brno 21:21 (12:10)
31.5.2015 Sokol Osek nad Bečvou - SK NH Veselí nad Moravou 15:21 (8:14)
  20. kolo
7.6.2015 Jiskra Humpolec - Sokol Podhorní Újezd 21:16 (9:9)
7.6.2015 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Ostopovice 26:17 (12:9)
7.6.2015 KNH MS Brno - SK NH Veselí nad Moravou 17:20 (10:7)
7.6.2015 TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí - Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 25:15 (14:6)
7.6.2015 Sokol Albrechtičky - Sokol Kokory 9:12 (6:8)
7.6.2015 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Svinov 17:16 (9:6)
  21. kolo
13.6.2015 SSK Vítkovice - Jiskra Humpolec 16:5 (8:5)
13.6.2015 Sokol Svinov - Sokol Ostopovice 24:18 (11:8)
13.6.2015 Sokol Podhorní Újezd - Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 25:19 (10:10)
13.6.2015 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Kokory 21:21 (10:13)
13.6.2015 KNH MS Brno - TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 19:20 (10:13)
13.6.2015 SK NH Veselí nad Moravou - Sokol Albrechtičky 20:7 (10:4)
  22. kolo
14.6.2015 Sokol Svinov - Jiskra Humpolec 17:10 (8:4)
14.6.2015 SSK Vítkovice - Sokol Ostopovice 19:16 (10:6)
14.6.2015 Sokol Dobruška - Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 15:14 (7:8)
14.6.2015 Sokol Podhorní Újezd - Sokol Kokory 19:17 (8:6)
14.6.2015 SK NH Veselí nad Moravou - TJ Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 21:12 (10:6)
14.6.2015 KNH MS Brno - Sokol Albrechtičky 25:17 (13:9)

 

TOPlist