Založit webové stránky nebo eShop
aktualizováno: 28.09.2016 08:53:30 

SK NH Veselí nad Moravou

II. liga 2015/2016
1. kolo 601 Ne 30.8.2015 14,15 TJ S. Osek n/B - TJ S. Svinov    
1. kolo 602 Ne 30.8.2015 11,00 Draken Brno - TJ Stará Ves n/O    
1. kolo 603 Ne 30.8.2015 13,30 TJ S. Kokory - KNH MS Brno    
1. kolo 604 Ne 30.8.2015 11,00 TJ S. Dobruška - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd 22 : 17 9 : 10
1. kolo 605 Ne 30.8.2015 10,15 SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec 16 : 10 9 : 7
1. kolo 606 Ne 30.8.2015 10,15 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ S. Opatovice n/L    
                   
2. kolo 607 Ne 6.9.2015 15,00 TJ S. Svinov - TJ Stará Ves n/O    
2. kolo 608 Ne 6.9.2015 11,00 Draken Brno - TJ S. Kokory    
2. kolo 609 Ne 6.9.2015 10,00 KNH MS Brno - TJ S. Osek n/B    
2. kolo 610 Ne 6.9.2015 10,30 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ S. Dobruška    
2. kolo 611 Ne 6.9.2015 10,30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - SK NH Veselí n/M.    
2. kolo 612 Ne 6.9.2015 10,00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ S. Ostopovice    
                   
3. kolo 613 So 12.9.2015 16,00 TJ S. Svinov - TJ S. Dobruška    
3. kolo 614 So 12.9.2015 16,00 TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ Jiskra Humpolec    
3. kolo 615 So 12.9.2015 14,30 TJ S. Kokory - TJ S. Opatovice n/L    
3. kolo 616 So 12.9.2015 16,00 TJ S. Osek n/B - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd    
3. kolo 617 So 12.9.2015 16,00 SK NH Veselí n/M. - Draken Brno    
3. kolo 618 So 12.9.2015 15,30 TJ S. Ostopovice - KNH MS Brno    
                   
4. kolo 619 Ne 13.9.2015 10,30 TJ S. Svinov - TJ Jiskra Humpolec    
4. kolo 620 Ne 13.9.2015 10,30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ S. Dobruška    
4. kolo 621 Ne 13.9.2015 11,00 TJ S. Kokory - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd    
4. kolo 622 Ne 13.9.2015 10,30 TJ S. Osek n/B - TJ S. Opatovice n/L    
4. kolo 623 Ne 13.9.2015 10,15 TJ S. Ostopovice - Draken Brno    
4. kolo 624 Ne 13.9.2015 10,15 SK NH Veselí n/M. - KNH MS Brno    
                   
5. kolo 625 Ne 20.9.2015 10,00 KNH MS Brno - TJ S. Svinov    
5. kolo 626 Ne 20.9.2015 13,30 TJ S. Kokory - TJ Stará Ves n/O    
5. kolo 627 Ne 20.9.2015 11,00 Draken Brno - TJ S. Osek n/B    
5. kolo 628 Ne 20.9.2015 11,00 TJ S. Dobruška - TJ S. Ostopovice    
5. kolo 629 Ne 20.9.2015 10,30 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ S. Opatovice n/L    
5. kolo 630 SO 5.9.2015 10,00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - SK NH Veselí n/M.    
                   
6. kolo 631 Ne 27.9.2015 15,00 TJ S. Svinov - Draken Brno    
6. kolo 632 Ne 27.9.2015 10,30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - KNH MS Brno    
6. kolo 633 Ne 27.9.2015 14,15 TJ S. Osek n/B - TJ S. Kokory    
6. kolo 634 Ne 27.9.2015 10,15 SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ S. Dobruška    
6. kolo 635 Ne 27.9.2015 10,30 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ S. Ostopovice    
6. kolo 636 Ne 27.9.2015 10,30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd    
                   
7. kolo 637 So 3.10.2015 16,00 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ S. Svinov    
7. kolo 638 So 3.10.2015 13,00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ Stará Ves n/O    
7. kolo 639 So 3.10.2015 16,00 SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ S. Kokory    
7. kolo 640 So 3.10.2015 15,30 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ S. Osek n/B    
7. kolo 641 So 3.10.2015 16,30 Draken Brno - TJ S. Dobruška    
7. kolo 642 So 3.10.2015 16,00 KNH MS Brno - TJ Jiskra Humpolec    
                   
8. kolo 643 Ne 4.10.2015 10,30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ Stará Ves n/O    
8. kolo 644 Ne 4.10.2015 10,00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ S. Svinov    
8. kolo 645 Ne 4.10.2015 10,15 SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ S. Osek n/B    
8. kolo 646 Ne 4.10.2015 10,15 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ S. Kokory    
8. kolo 647 Ne 4.10.2015 11,00 Draken Brno - TJ Jiskra Humpolec    
8. kolo 648 Ne 4.10.2015 10,00 KNH MS Brno - TJ S. Dobruška    
                   
9. kolo 649 Ne 11.10.2015 13,30 TJ S. Kokory - TJ S. Svinov    
9. kolo 650 Ne 11.10.2015 14,15 TJ S. Osek n/B - TJ Stará Ves n/O    
9. kolo 651 Ne 11.10.2015 10,00 KNH MS Brno - Draken Brno    
9. kolo 652 Ne 11.10.2015 10,30 TJ S. Dobruška - TJ S. Opatovice n/L    
9. kolo 653 Ne 11.10.2015 10,30 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd    
9. kolo 654 Ne 11.10.2015 10,15 TJ S. Ostopovice - SK NH Veselí n/M.    
                   
10. kolo 655 So 17.10.2015 16,00 TJ S. Svinov - SK NH Veselí n/M.    
10. kolo 656 So 17.10.2015 16,00 TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ S. Ostopovice    
10. kolo 657 So 17.10.2015 14,30 TJ S. Dobruška - TJ S. Kokory    
10. kolo 658 So 17.10.2015 16,00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ S. Osek n/B    
10. kolo 659 So 17.10.2015 16,00 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - Draken Brno    
10. kolo 660 So 17.10.2015 13,00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - KNH MS Brno    
                   
11. kolo 661 Ne 18.10.2015 10,30 TJ S. Svinov - TJ S. Ostopovice    
11. kolo 662 Ne 18.10.2015 10,30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - SK NH Veselí n/M.    
11. kolo 663 Ne 18.10.2015 11,00 TJ S. Dobruška - TJ S. Osek n/B    
11. kolo 664 Ne 18.10.2015 10,30 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ S. Kokory    
11. kolo 665 Ne 18.10.2015 10,30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - KNH MS Brno    
11. kolo 666 Ne 18.10.2015 10,00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - Draken Brno    

 

12. kolo 667 Ne 24.4.2016 15,00 TJ S. Svinov - TJ S. Osek n/B    
12. kolo 668 Ne 24.4.2016 10,30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - Draken Brno    
12. kolo 669 Ne 24.4.2016 10,00 KNH MS Brno - TJ S. Kokory    
12. kolo 670 Ne 24.4.2016 10,00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ S. Dobruška    
12. kolo 671 Ne 24.4.2016 10,30 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - SK NH Veselí n/M.    
12. kolo 672 Ne 24.4.2016 10,30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ S. Ostopovice    
                   
13. kolo 673 Ne 1.5.2016 10,30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ S. Svinov    
13. kolo 674 Ne 1.5.2016 13,30 TJ S. Kokory - Draken Brno    
13. kolo 675 Ne 1.5.2016 14,15 TJ S. Osek n/B - KNH MS Brno    
13. kolo 676 Ne 1.5.2016 11,00 TJ S. Dobruška - TJ Jiskra Humpolec    
13. kolo 677 Ne 1.5.2016 10,15 SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ S. Opatovice n/L    
13. kolo 678 Ne 1.5.2016 10,15 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd    
                   
14. kolo 679 So 14.5.2016 16,00 TJ S. Dobruška - TJ S. Svinov    
14. kolo 680 So 14.5.2016 16,00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ Stará Ves n/O    
14. kolo 681 So 14.5.2016 16,00 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ S. Kokory    
14. kolo 682 So 14.5.2016 13,00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ S. Osek n/B    
14. kolo 683 So 14.5.2016 16,30 Draken Brno - SK NH Veselí n/M.    
14. kolo 684 So 14.5.2016 16,00 KNH MS Brno - TJ S. Ostopovice    
                   
15. kolo 685 Ne 15.5.2016 10,30 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ S. Svinov    
15. kolo 686 Ne 15.5.2016 10,30 TJ S. Dobruška - TJ Stará Ves n/O    
15. kolo 687 Ne 15.5.2016 10,00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ S. Kokory    
15. kolo 688 Ne 15.5.2016 10,30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ S. Osek n/B    
15. kolo 689 Ne 15.5.2016 11,00 Draken Brno - TJ S. Ostopovice    
15. kolo 690 Ne 15.5.2016 10,00 KNH MS Brno - SK NH Veselí n/M.    
                   
16. kolo 691 Ne 22.5.2016 15,00 TJ S. Svinov - KNH MS Brno    
16. kolo 692 Ne 22.5.2016 10,30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ S. Kokory    
16. kolo 693 Ne 22.5.2016 14,15 TJ S. Osek n/B - Draken Brno    
16. kolo 694 Ne 22.5.2016 10,15 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ S. Dobruška    
16. kolo 695 Ne 22.5.2016 10,30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ Jiskra Humpolec    
16. kolo 696 Ne 22.5.2016 10,15 SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd    
                   
17. kolo 697 Ne 29.5.2016 11,00 Draken Brno - TJ S. Svinov    
17. kolo 698 Ne 29.5.2016 10,00 KNH MS Brno - TJ Stará Ves n/O    
17. kolo 699 Ne 29.5.2016 13,30 TJ S. Kokory - TJ S. Osek n/B    
17. kolo 700 Ne 29.5.2016 10,30 TJ S. Dobruška - SK NH Veselí n/M.    
17. kolo 701 Ne 29.5.2016 10,15 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ Jiskra Humpolec    
17. kolo 702 Ne 29.5.2016 10,00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ S. Opatovice n/L    
                   
18. kolo 703 So 4.6.2016 16,00 TJ S. Svinov - TJ S. Opatovice n/L    
18. kolo 704 So 4.6.2016 16,00 TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd    
18. kolo 705 So 4.6.2016 14,30 TJ S. Kokory - SK NH Veselí n/M.    
18. kolo 706 So 4.6.2016 16,00 TJ S. Osek n/B - TJ S. Ostopovice    
18. kolo 707 So 4.6.2016 16,00 TJ S. Dobruška - Draken Brno    
18. kolo 708 So 4.6.2016 16,00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - KNH MS Brno    
                   
19. kolo 709 Ne 5.6.2016 10,30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ S. Opatovice n/L    
19. kolo 710 Ne 5.6.2016 10,30 TJ S. Svinov - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd    
19. kolo 711 Ne 5.6.2016 10,30 TJ S. Osek n/B - SK NH Veselí n/M.    
19. kolo 712 Ne 5.6.2016 11,00 TJ S. Kokory - TJ S. Ostopovice    
19. kolo 713 Ne 5.6.2016 10,30 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - Draken Brno    
19. kolo 714 Ne 5.6.2016 10,30 TJ S. Dobruška - KNH MS Brno    
                   
20. kolo 715 Ne 12.6.2016 15,00 TJ S. Svinov - TJ S. Kokory    
20. kolo 716 Ne 12.6.2016 10,30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ S. Osek n/B    
20. kolo 717 Ne 12.6.2016 11,00 Draken Brno - KNH MS Brno    
20. kolo 718 Ne 12.6.2016 10,30 TJ S. Opatovice n/L - TJ S. Dobruška    
20. kolo 719 Ne 12.6.2016 10,00 TJ S. Podhorní Újezd - TJ Jiskra Humpolec    
20. kolo 720 Ne 12.6.2016 10,15 SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ S. Ostopovice    
                   
21. kolo 721 So 18.6.2016 16,00 SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ S. Svinov    
21. kolo 722 So 18.6.2016 15,30 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ Stará Ves n/O    
21. kolo 723 So 18.6.2016 14,30 TJ S. Kokory - TJ S. Dobruška    
21. kolo 724 So 18.6.2016 16,00 TJ S. Osek n/B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec    
21. kolo 725 So 18.6.2016 16,30 Draken Brno - TJ S. Opatovice n/L    
21. kolo 726 So 18.6.2016 16,00 KNH MS Brno - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd    
                   
22. kolo 727 Ne 19.6.2016 10,15 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ S. Svinov    
22. kolo 728 Ne 19.6.2016 10,15 SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ Stará Ves n/O    
22. kolo 729 Ne 19.6.2016 10,30 TJ S. Osek n/B - TJ S. Dobruška    
22. kolo 730 Ne 19.6.2016 11,00 TJ S. Kokory - TJ Jiskra Humpolec    
22. kolo 731 Ne 19.6.2016 10,00 KNH MS Brno - TJ S. Opatovice n/L    
22. kolo 732 Ne 19.6.2016 11,00 Draken Brno - TJ S. Podhorní Újezd    

 

TOPlist